de-DEfr-FR
PlayoffS
LNB
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
433820/05/201714:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1SHC Martigny 13:4
433714/05/201714:00SHC Martigny 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 14:2
433613/05/201714:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1SHC Martigny 16:5 n.V.
432030/04/201714:00SV Gals 1SHC Martigny 12:7
431929/04/201714:00SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 19:12
431823/04/201714:00SHC Martigny 1SV Gals 114:2
431722/04/201714:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1SHC Berner Oberland 115:1
Page 1 sur 3Première Précédente [1] 2 3 Suivant Dernière
Qualification
LNB
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Kaltenrieder BenjaminSHC Berner Oberland1642161169
2Rappaz YvesSHC Martigny152728863
3Dubler AlainSHC Berner Oberland1519241154
4Ammeter LivioSHC Berner Oberland161525646
5Lüthi PatrikSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal131916843
5Jutzi BrianSHC La Chaux de Fonds141718843
5Grandjean AntoineSHC La Chaux de Fonds152215643
8Peier RamonPhoenix Hägendorf161719642
9Lanz JonasSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal132216341
10Enzler RaphaelHorgenberg Hammers152213439
11Ribeiro MathieuSHC Martigny132212438
12Häberli DavidSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal131715436
12Rüegger ThomasSHC Bettlach161220436
14Kleiner MircoHorgenberg Hammers14228434
14Gutmann RetoSV Gals151415534
14Silvestri StevenSHC La Chaux de Fonds161614434
17Krähenbühl MarioSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal121710431
17Bütikofer RomanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal131610531
17Wehrli AdrienSV Gals131415231
20Marty OliverOberwil Rebells13218130
20Walker ThomasSHC Bettlach131412430
20Fluri MarcHorgenberg Hammers161413330
23Neveu ThomasSHC Martigny131510227
23Ferrington GregorySHC La Chaux de Fonds13911727
23Freudiger RetoSV Gals15128727
26Privet RaphaelSHC Martigny16713626
27Gutmann PascalSV Gals14148325
27Dely JessySHC Martigny14108725
27Wyss ManuelSHC Berner Oberland15911525
30Zwahlen OliverSHC Berner Oberland151310124
30Wyss MarkusPhoenix Hägendorf16138324
32Orsinger SamuelSHC Martigny14129223
33Rohrbach ScottSHC La Chaux de Fonds13612321
33Guex RaphaëlSHC Martigny1486721
35Wälchli PatrickSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal948820
35Fleury BenoîtSHC La Chaux de Fonds1498320
35Christen ThomasSHC Bettlach15136120
38Bezançon AntoineSHC La Chaux de Fonds11107219
38Calame LaurentSHC La Chaux de Fonds1399119
38Künsch SvenSV Gals1488319
38Kilian AndySV Gals1576619
42Ramseier RetoSHC Martigny569318
42Steiger BastianOberwil Rebells6612018
42Di Santo Nicola Phoenix Hägendorf666618
42Künsch OliverSV Gals1379218
46Wyss PhilippSHC Berner Oberland15123217
47Bamert SandroHorgenberg Hammers1466416
47von Gunten DanielSHC Berner Oberland1567316
49Fischer AdrianPhoenix Hägendorf645615
49von Arx SimonPhoenix Hägendorf1259115
49Vögtli RomanPhoenix Hägendorf14114015
49Löffel NickSV Gals1486115
49Zürcher LenzOberwil Rebells15112215
54Robert CyrilSHC La Chaux de Fonds1094114
54Demiriz IlyasOberwil Rebells1264414
54Ruetsch Ivan ThomasSHC Bettlach1367114
54Rodrigues Soares TiagoSHC La Chaux de Fonds1556314
54Heinzer SimonPhoenix Hägendorf1693214
59Rindlisbacher SimonSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal645413
59Cutrona YvesSHC Bettlach1047213
59Perraudin BenoîtSHC Martigny1353513
59Marty AndreasOberwil Rebells1439113
59Wigger DavidSHC Bettlach1594013
59Randegger MeikHorgenberg Hammers1566113
65Gerber PatrickSHC La Chaux de Fonds874112
65Meier RamonOberwil Rebells1092112
67Kellerhals BorisPhoenix Hägendorf1145211
67Gamba AndreaSHC La Chaux de Fonds1243411
69Soland JeanSHC La Chaux de Fonds1243310
69Messer RetoSV Gals1235210
69Kohler RobinHorgenberg Hammers1363110
72Troyon YannickSHC La Chaux de Fonds91539
73Breitenmoser FlurinHorgenberg Hammers43508
73Rappaz JoelSHC Martigny73328
73Löffel StefanSV Gals134318
73Peter MarkusOberwil Rebells130628
73Reuse EstebanSHC Martigny152518
73Gebauer EricPhoenix Hägendorf152428
79Matthey MaximilienSHC La Chaux de Fonds47007
79Freudiger ToniSV Gals95207
79Wyss CyrillPhoenix Hägendorf93227
79Isch RomanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal90527
79Schacher RemoHorgenberg Hammers145207
79Schneider FabianSHC Berner Oberland143227
79Schwarzenbach RogerHorgenberg Hammers154307
86Hess TimonSHC Bettlach22226
86Arnold PatrickPhoenix Hägendorf114116
86Rothenbühler DanielSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal152316
89Cioffo RaffaeleOberwil Rebells14105
89Christen GerhardSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal22125
89Ryser MarcoSHC Bettlach33025
89Affolter Hans PeterSHC Bettlach32215
89Iten AaronOberwil Rebells60325
89Marti FabioSHC Bettlach124015
89Zwahlen MichaelSHC Berner Oberland153115
89Rindlisbacher FlorianSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal153025
89Niedermann MarcoHorgenberg Hammers150415
89Kleiner SvenHorgenberg Hammers161135
99Blättler GregoryOberwil Rebells33104
99Müller MaxOberwil Rebells60314
99Schmid MichelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal72204
99Cubela FranoOberwil Rebells102114
99Hobi PatrikHorgenberg Hammers110404
99Lohm MathiasSV Gals122204
99Andrey QuentinSHC Martigny121214
99Rothenbühler MichelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal120224
99Härri AndreasSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal132114
99Aeberhard SimonSV Gals141214
99Fuhrer JoelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal153104
110Bächler MatteoOberwil Rebells31203
110Bächler LucaOberwil Rebells43003
110Fusina BenjaminSHC Bettlach43003
110Wehrli NicolasSV Gals51023
110Vouillamoz JérômeSHC Martigny102103
110Streuli NicholasOberwil Rebells101203
110Straub FelixOberwil Rebells113003
110Pires DiogoSHC Martigny112103
110Lüthi DominikSHC Bettlach133003
119Gerber AndreasSHC Berner Oberland21012
119Bongni LouisSV Gals31102
119Held MichelPhoenix Hägendorf30112
119Studer PhilippSHC Bettlach41102
119Cohen Stefano MarcoHorgenberg Hammers50202
119Siegenthaler JensPhoenix Hägendorf50202
119Tschirren DominicSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal60202
119Burri KunoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal81102
119Eggimann ChristianSHC Bettlach81102
119Elsener FabianOberwil Rebells92002
119Stucker MatthiasSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal90202
119Bolliger PascalSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal90022
119Ponticelli MatthieuSHC Martigny122002
119Bieri AlfredSHC Berner Oberland140202
119Oliveira KevinOberwil Rebells150022
119Zurbrügg MarcelSHC Berner Oberland162002
119Mottiez AdrienSHC Martigny160112
136Stocker ChristophOberwil Rebells11001
136Di Loreto NicolaSHC La Chaux de Fonds10011
136Girardin BastianSHC La Chaux de Fonds21001
136Bohren StefanSHC Berner Oberland20101
136Fenk FlorianSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal20101
136Graber ZélimSHC La Chaux de Fonds30101
136Kammermann JoelSV Gals70011
136Kukalaj JetmirSHC Martigny90101
136Spahr MichaelSV Gals90011
136Imoberdorf AlainSHC Bettlach110101
136Wälchli ThomasSHC Bettlach110101
136Röthlisberger JanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal110011
136Kientz PhilipOberwil Rebells130011
136Pagano AndreaOberwil Rebells130011
136Aeberhard FlorianSV Gals140011
136Aerni PatrickPhoenix Hägendorf140011
136Gloor RomanSHC Bettlach150101
136Schwarzenbach DanielHorgenberg Hammers160011

Partenaire

manganelo