de-DEfr-FR
PlayoffS
LNB
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
423608/04/201714:00SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 211:7
423402/04/201714:00SHC Bettlach 2SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 11:8
423502/04/201714:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 2SHC Berner Oberland 16:7
423201/04/201714:00Oberwil Rebells 2SHC Martigny 12:7
423301/04/201714:00Horgenberg Hammers 1SV Gals 16:10
423126/03/201718:00SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 25:9
422926/03/201714:00SHC Martigny 1Oberwil Rebells 23:2 n.V.
Page 2 sur 3Première Précédente 1 [2] 3 Suivant Dernière
Qualification
LNB
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Kaltenrieder BenjaminSHC Berner Oberland1642161169
2Rappaz YvesSHC Martigny152728863
3Dubler AlainSHC Berner Oberland1519241154
4Ammeter LivioSHC Berner Oberland161525646
5Lüthi PatrikSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal131916843
5Jutzi BrianSHC La Chaux de Fonds141718843
5Grandjean AntoineSHC La Chaux de Fonds152215643
8Peier RamonPhoenix Hägendorf161719642
9Lanz JonasSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal132216341
10Enzler RaphaelHorgenberg Hammers152213439
Page 1 sur 16Première Précédente [1] 2 3 4 5 Suivant Dernière

Partenaire

manganelo