de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
1. Liga
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Peier RamonPhoenix Hägendorf1537391389
2Frano MatejPhoenix Hägendorf1445331088
3Fischer AdrianPhoenix Hägendorf1330182068
4Richard StefanSHC Steckholz143918360
5Aebi AldoSHC Steckholz1318181248
6Mattli KaiSHC Aegerten Brügg122914346
7Kutschera JanSHC Seetal Admirals152910241
8Dössegger KennySHC Seetal Admirals122111335
9Schneider MatthiasSHC Steckholz141714334
10Kipfer RobinSHC Aegerten Brügg161813233
Seite 1 von 19Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung: CHF 80.00