de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
1. Liga
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Frano MatejPhoenix Hägendorf93120859
2Peier RamonPhoenix Hägendorf92029554
3Fischer AdrianPhoenix Hägendorf81791339
4Richard StefanSHC Steckholz92411338
5Aebi AldoSHC Steckholz91213530
6Kutschera JanSHC Seetal Admirals10225229
7Mattli KaiSHC Aegerten Brügg7166325
7Schneider MatthiasSHC Steckholz9149225
9Schwaller MichaelSHC Seetal Admirals51013124
10Dössegger KennySHC Seetal Admirals7138122
Seite 1 von 16Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung: CHF 80.00