de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
1. Liga
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
19Guillaume AlainSHC La Chaux de Fonds10138021
19von Arx SimonPhoenix Hägendorf11109221
19Stucki MichaelSHC Belpa 11071199321
19Fingerle DanielSHC Steckholz11813021
19Schibli BenjaminSHC Erlinsbach12129021
19Weber RaphaelSHC Erlinsbach12811221
27Kiener KevinSHC Belpa 11075125219
28Stöckli TobiasSHC Aegerten Brügg10135018
29Messerli MichelSHC Belpa 11071098017
30Bieri NicolasSHC Aegerten Brügg10106016
Seite 3 von 17Erste zurück 1 2 [3] 4 5 weiter letzte

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung: CHF 80.00