Qualifikation
1. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
675506.03.202214:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2SHC Belpa 1107 26:9
675606.03.202214:00SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1SHC Erlinsbach 110:3
675305.03.202214:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 2SV Gals 29:6
675405.03.202214:00SHC Fribourg - Givisiez 1SHC Seetal Admirals 10:5
675227.02.202214:00SHC Seetal Admirals 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 22:3
675126.02.202214:00SHC Belpa 1107 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 28:1
675025.02.202219:30SV Gals 2SHC Aegerten-Brügg 16:9
674820.02.202214:00SHC Erlinsbach 1SV Gals 211:5
674920.02.202214:00SHC Fribourg - Givisiez 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:5
674619.02.202214:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 2SHC Seetal Admirals 15:10
Seite 1 von 6Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
Playoff's
1. Liga
 
Spielnummer: 7248
Mannschaften: SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2  - SHC Belpa 1107 2
Ort/Datum: La Chaux-de-Fonds , 23.04.2022  14:00
Ergebnis: 2 : 7 ( 1:1 , 1:2 , 0:4 )
Zuschauer: 250
Schiedsrichter: Kilian Andy , Wehrli Adrien
Zeitnehmer: Patrick Gerber
Punktrichter: Dominique Matthey
Spielbericht

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2

SHC Belpa 1107 2

ToreTore
15:12 Rufener Robin
           (Calame Chris , Graber Zélim)
18:40 Stucki Michael
           (Kohler Iwan)
22:03 Kohler Iwan
           (Tanner Mike , Heuscher Jana)
36:56 Kohler Iwan
           (Stucki Michael)
39:51 Stettler Dany
           (Coeudevez Jonathan)
44:43 Kohler Iwan
           (Tanner Mike)
53:01 Kohler Iwan
           (Stucki Michael)
54:18 Kohler Pascal
           (Stucki Michael)
56:26 Zaugg Dario
           (Kohler Pascal)
StrafenStrafen
06:06 Nydegger Patrick
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
06:08 Jeannert-Grosjean Ethan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
11:41 Kohler Pascal
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
11:41 Jeannert-Grosjean Ethan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
13:35 Stucki Michael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
17:24 Jeannert-Grosjean Ethan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
21:44 Coeudevez Jonathan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
24:17 Schmocker Alan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
24:17 Zürcher Stefan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
24:56 Kohler Iwan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
33:35 Stettler Roger
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
33:35 Stettler Roger
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
34:25 Kohler Pascal
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
34:25 Calame Chris
5 Min. / Grosse Strafe / 5 Min.
34:25 Calame Chris
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
39:12 Tanner Mike
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
46:08 Kohler Iwan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
48:39 Schmocker Alan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
48:39 Schmocker Alan
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
51:56 Bellanger Sullivan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
51:56 Schürch Silvan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
58:25 Kohler Iwan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
58:25 Kohler Pascal
5 Min. / Grosse Strafe / 5 Min.
58:25 Kohler Pascal
20 Min. / Matchstrafe
58:25 Coeudevez Jonathan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
58:25 Meyer Luc
5 Min. / Grosse Strafe / 5 Min.
58:25 Meyer Luc
20 Min. / Matchstrafe
60:00 Schmocker Alan
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Henri Gogniat85 Leibundgut Reto
 2 Stettler Lukas
SpielerSpieler
26 Di Loreto Nicola (A)92 Kohler Iwan (C)
47 Graber Zélim91 Tanner Mike
76 Rufener Robin (C)20 Kohler Pascal
79 Bula Aurèle32 Stucki Michael
44 Schmocker Alan44 Zaugg Dario (A)
75 Stettler Dany21 Schürch Silvan
13 Calame Chris69 Nydegger Patrick
33 Coeudevez Jonathan (A)7 Widmann Marc
18 Alano Thibaud72 Stettler Roger (A)
88 Gerber Ludovic12 Haldimann Sandro
3 Jeannert-Grosjean Ethan 24 Zürcher Stefan
9 Bellanger Sullivan46 Wittwer Benjamin
74 Maître Paul22 Heuscher Jana
90 Meyer Luc  
CoachCoach
Guillaume AlainSigner Remo
manganelo