Qualifikation
1. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
675506.03.202214:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2SHC Belpa 1107 26:9
675606.03.202214:00SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1SHC Erlinsbach 110:3
675305.03.202214:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 2SV Gals 29:6
675405.03.202214:00SHC Fribourg - Givisiez 1SHC Seetal Admirals 10:5
675227.02.202214:00SHC Seetal Admirals 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 22:3
675126.02.202214:00SHC Belpa 1107 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 28:1
675025.02.202219:30SV Gals 2SHC Aegerten-Brügg 16:9
674820.02.202214:00SHC Erlinsbach 1SV Gals 211:5
674920.02.202214:00SHC Fribourg - Givisiez 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:5
674619.02.202214:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 2SHC Seetal Admirals 15:10
Seite 1 von 6Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
Playoff's
1. Liga
 
Spielnummer: 7250
Mannschaften: SHC Seetal Admirals 1  - SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1
Ort/Datum: Lenzburg , 10.04.2022  14:00
Ergebnis: 13 : 2 ( 4:0 , 8:1 , 1:1 )
Zuschauer: 150
Schiedsrichter: Sahli Stefan , Mügeli Marco
Zeitnehmer: Angela Muhmenthaler
Punktrichter: Chiara Villiger
Spielbericht

SHC Seetal Admirals 1

SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1

ToreTore
07:27 Kutschera Jan
11:36 Dössegger Silvio
           (Holliger Roman , Wipf Francois)
17:49 Flück Matias
18:49 Dössegger Kenny
           (Holliger Roman , Schwaller Michael)
24:07 Dössegger Marcel
           (Lüscher Silvio)
30:02 Wipf Francois
30:22 Holliger Roman
           (Schwaller Michael)
30:26 Suter Alexander
           (Kutschera Jan)
31:39 Flück Matias
           (Schwaller Michael)
35:07 Dössegger Marcel
           (Lüscher Silvio)
36:07 Kipfer Robin
           (Wenger Mike)
38:32 Suter Alexander
           (Nägeli Johannes)
39:12 Flück Matias
48:26 Kutschera Jan
           (Schwaller Michael)
48:38 Kipfer Robin
StrafenStrafen
32:11 Kocher Yannik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
31 Bianchi Stefan88 Kocher Yannik
1 Oertig Roger0 Demierre Nadine
SpielerSpieler
92 Schwaller Michael (C)77 Brönimann Christoph (C)
98 Flück Matias86 Sommer Josua
41 Dössegger Kenny20 Salzmann Daniel
63 Holliger Roman (A)25 Baumann Livio (A)
77 Suter Alexander (A)48 Demierre Pascale
51 Wipf Francois15 Kipfer Robin (A)
35 Kutschera Jan81 Habegger Patrick
26 Nägeli Johannes91 Meier Sandro
21 Lüscher Silvio56 Wenger Mike
78 Dössegger Marcel 
28 Dössegger Silvio 
CoachCoach
Schwaller MichaelSchmutz Mischa
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 30:26 Timeout
manganelo