Qualifikation
NLA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
741512.03.202314:00SHC Sierre Lions 1SV Gals 16:1
741412.03.202314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 16:5 n.V.
741311.03.202314:00SHC Martigny 1Oberwil Rebells 12:5
741210.03.202320:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 15:6
741105.03.202314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Sierre Lions 14:7
Seite 1 von 12Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
Playoff's
NLA
 
Spielnummer: 8031
Mannschaften: SHC Sierre Lions 1  - Oberwil Rebells 1
Ort/Datum: Sierre , 06.05.2023  14:00
Ergebnis: 9 : 5 ( 2:1 , 3:2 , 4:2 )
Zuschauer: 249
Schiedsrichter: Varca Alexandre , Burren Daniel
Zeitnehmer: Chantal Hallebarter
Punktrichter: Marie Schildknecht
Spielbericht

SHC Sierre Lions 1

Oberwil Rebells 1

ToreTore
04:28 Dutney John Donald
           (Hausherr Moritz , Eberle Yanik)
05:02 Schildknecht Mathieu
           (Mermoud Alexandre)
05:44 Hudecek Lukas
           (Sibik Jakub)
23:35 Müller Tim
           (Müller Ken)
26:43 Mermoud Alexandre
           (Hudecek Lukas)
28:38 Mermoud Alexandre
           (Schildknecht Mathieu , Paulik Mario)
31:38 Cioffo Raffaele
           (Rohdewald Tobias)
35:51 Paulik Mario
           (Filipek Robert)
40:29 Kummer Steve
           (Hudecek Lukas)
41:53 Hudecek Lukas
45:11 Schildknecht Mathieu
           (Bardos Jan)
48:22 Kummer Steve
           (Clivaz Dany)
50:34 Hildreth Andrew
           (Hausherr Moritz)
51:07 Eberle Yanik
           (Blättler Gregory)
StrafenStrafen
06:05 Locher Ludovic
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
08:05 Hudecek Lukas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
08:05 Hildreth Andrew
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
14:15 Sibik Jakub
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
27:19 Blättler Gregory
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
45:35 Müller Max
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
47:35 Müller Max
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
56:43 Stucki Yves
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
56:43 Clivaz Dany
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
30 Pont Alexandre30 Iten Sandro
15 Zappellaz Loïc70 Pagano Andrea
SpielerSpieler
87 Naga Corentin65 Müller Yanick (A)
2 Mermoud Alexandre23 Kleiner Mirco
5 Hudecek Lukas10 Müller Ken
99 Kummer Steve (C)21 Müller Tim (C)
77 Schildknecht Mathieu (A)76 Penzenstadler Kilian
10 Sibik Jakub (A)16 Iten Aaron (A)
76 Rebord René88 Hlubek Nick
66 Paulik Mario69 Cioffo Raffaele
39 Bardos Jan71 Müller Max
78 Filipek Robert8 Rohdewald Tobias
23 Massy Damien26 Eberle Yanik
29 Clivaz Dany18 Hildreth Andrew
74 Locher Ludovic 19 Dutney John Donald
27 Loretan Christoph81 Hausherr Moritz
38 Perruchoud Benoît67 Stucki Yves
72 Murillo Miano Lucas25 Gisler Rafael
 95 Zurkirchen Linus
 58 Blättler Gregory
 6 Huber Nick
CoachCoach
Paulik MarioKapanek Tibor
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 40:00 Torhüterwechsel
 45:11 Timeout
Playout's
NLA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
799428.04.202320:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 17:8 n.V.
799323.04.202314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Belpa 1107 17:1
799214.04.202320:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 18:1
798301.04.202314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Belpa 1107 110:1