Qualifikation
NLA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
741512.03.202314:00SHC Sierre Lions 1SV Gals 16:1
741412.03.202314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 16:5 n.V.
741311.03.202314:00SHC Martigny 1Oberwil Rebells 12:5
741210.03.202320:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 15:6
741105.03.202314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Sierre Lions 14:7
Seite 1 von 12Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
Playoff's
NLA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
803521.05.202314:00SHC Sierre Lions 1Oberwil Rebells 15:4
803420.05.202314:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Sierre Lions 19:1
803313.05.202314:00SHC Sierre Lions 1Oberwil Rebells 13:2 n.V.
803207.05.202314:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Sierre Lions 18:5
803106.05.202314:00SHC Sierre Lions 1Oberwil Rebells 19:5
Seite 1 von 4Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 weiter letzte
Playout's
NLA
 
Spielnummer: 7983
Mannschaften: SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1  - SHC Belpa 1107 1
Ort/Datum: Grenchen , 01.04.2023  14:00
Ergebnis: 10 : 1 ( 3:0 , 6:1 , 1:0 )
Zuschauer: 43
Schiedsrichter: Sakkas Andréas , Aerni Patrick
Zeitnehmer: Patrick Wälchli
Punktrichter: Dominik Rohrbach
Spielbericht

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1

SHC Belpa 1107 1

ToreTore
01:26 Rindlisbacher Stefan
           (Tschirren Dominic , Lüthi Yannic)
05:21 Tschirren Nicolas
           (Sterchi Yannick)
15:56 Štastný Adam
           (Rindlisbacher Stefan)
20:40 Tschirren Nicolas
           (Sterchi Yannick , Riesen Kris)
22:26 Häberli David
           (Schläppi Mike)
26:32 Tschirren Dominic
           (Feuz Fabrice , Lüthi Yannic)
32:07 Rindlisbacher Stefan
           (Feuz Fabrice , Lüthi Yannic)
35:22 Schläppi Mike
           (Rindlisbacher Stefan , Tschirren Nicolas)
37:03 Faina Alessio
           (Fairclough Mikel)
37:56 Baumann Livio
           (Tschirren Dominic , Rindlisbacher Stefan)
54:01 Baumann Livio
           (Riesen Kris , Rindlisbacher Stefan)
StrafenStrafen
12:55 Fairclough Mikel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
14:08 Zingg Jim Suy Peng
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
16:57 Pauer Jaroslav
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
25:35 Schlechten Jan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
34:10 Faina Francesco
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
34:10 Pauer Jaroslav
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
39:51 Lüthi Yannic
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
48:42 Fairclough Mikel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
54:54 Faina Francesco
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
54:54 Riesen Kris
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
55:19 Streich Luca
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
31 Schnyder Nick41 Steiner Grégory
SpielerSpieler
71 Riesen Kris63 Streich Luca
99 Tschirren Nicolas8 Zingg Jim Suy Peng (A)
97 Pauer Jaroslav (A)45 Fairclough Mikel
98 Štastný Adam 3 Faina Alessio
33 Sterchi Yannick15 Faina Francesco
48 Wyss Manuel (C)10 Schlechten Jan (A)
88 Lüthi Yannic (A)50 Diener Leon
18 Rindlisbacher Stefan22 Schweingruber Leon
4 Tschirren Dominic80 Nydegger Dennis (C)
25 Baumann Livio6 Hodel Thimo
2 Schläppi Mike93 Kiener Kevin
42 Feuz Fabrice16 Wegmüller Jona
87 Häberli David 
CoachCoach
Rindlisbacher StefanCurchod Christoph