de-DEfr-FR
Herren
 

Staff

     
 

Kapanek

Tibor

 

Head Coach

 

Häni

Matthias

 

Assistent Coach

 

Zeller

Simon

 

Teammanager

 

Pfister

Remo

 

Physiotherapeut

 

Ruf

Livia

 

Physiotherapeutin

         
 

Torhüter

     
 

Brodard

Dean

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

 

Leuenberger

Nick

 

SHC Belpa 1107

 

Pont

Alexandre

 

Sierre Lions

 

Ziörjen

Kylian

 

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

         
 

Stürmer

     

 

Benoit

Fleury

 

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

 

Blättler

Gregory

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Bohnenblust

Fabian

 

SHC Belpa 1107

 

Dely

Jessy

 

SHC Martigny

 

Döbeli

Patrick

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Enzler

Raphel

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Faina

Alessio

 

SHC Belpa 1107

 

Fairclough

Mikel

 

SHC Belpa 1107

 

Guillet

Romain

 

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

 

Hausherr

Moritz

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Jutzi

Brian

 

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

 

Kiener

Mauro

 

SHC Bettlach

 

Kummer

Steve

 

Sierre Lions

 

Melliger

Raphael

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Müller

Marc

 

SHC Belpa 1107

 

Müller

Tim

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Müller

Yannick

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Orsinger

Samuel

 

SHC Martigny

 

Paulik

Mario

 

Sierre Lions

 

Rodrigues

Vasco

 

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

 

Röthlisberger

Kris

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

 

Schildknecht

Mathieu

 

Sierre Lions

 

Sterchi

Yannick

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

 

Steiger

Bastian

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Stucki

Yves

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Tschantz

Jonas

 

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

 

Tschirren

Nicolas

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

         
 

Verteidiger

     
 

Aegerter

Marc

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

 

Däppen

Samuel

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

 

Grandjean

Antoine

 

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

 

Heynen

Sandro

 

SHC Belpa 1107

 

Hohl

Thomas

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Huber

Thomas

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

 

Kohler

Pascal

 

SHC Belpa 1107

 

Massy

Damien

 

Sierre Lions

 

Mermoud

Alexander

 

Sierre Lions

 

Müller

Ken

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Rindlisbacher

Stefan

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

 

Sonzogni

Gregory

 

Sierre Lions

 

Stäheli

Lukas

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

         

 

Weltmeisterschaft Zug (Schweiz) 19. – 28.06.2015 Rang 6
Weltmeisterschaft St. John’s (Kanada) 02. – 09.06.2013 Rang 7
Weltmeisterschaft Bratislava (Slowakei) 19. – 26.06.2011 Rang 10
Weltmeisterschaft Pilsen (Tschechien) 13. – 20.06.2009 Rang 11
Weltmeisterschaft Ratingen (Deutschland) 09. – 16.06.2007 Rang 6
Weltmeisterschaft Pittsburgh (USA) 13. – 18.06.2005 Rang 8
Weltmeisterschaft Sierre (Schweiz) 08. – 14.06.2003 Rang 5
Weltmeisterschaft Toronto (Kanada) 06. – 10.06.2001 Rang 4
Europameisterschaft Most (Tschechien) 08. – 11.06.2000 Rang 3
Weltmeisterschaft Zvolen (Slowakei) 24. – 27.06.1999 Rang 4
Europameisterschaft Prag (Tschechien) 13. – 15.06.1997 Rang 4
Weltmeisterschaft Litomerice (Tschechien) 04. – 07.06.1998 Rang 7