de-DEfr-FR
Herren
  Staff        
  Kapanek Tibor   Head Coach Details
  Häni Matthias   Assistent Coach Details
  Zeller Simon   Teammanager Details
  Pfister Remo   Physiotherapeut Details
  Ruf Livia   Physiotherapeutin Details
  Kapanek David   Betreuer, Helfer Details
           
  Torhüter        
13 Brodard Dean   SHC Bettlach Details
31 Leuenberger Nick   SHC Belpa Details
25 Sidler Stephan   Oberwil Rebells Details
           
  Stürmer        
28 Blättler Gregory   Oberwil Rebells Details
52 Bohnenblust Fabian   SHC Belpa 1107 Details
97 Döbeli Patrick   Oberwil Rebells Details
3 Faina Alessio   SHC Belpa 1107 Details
99 Kummer Steve   Sierre Lions Details
87 Melliger Raphael   Oberwil Rebells Details
19 Müller Marc   SHC Belpa 1107 Details
66 Paulik Mario   Sierre Lions Details
71 Röthlisberger Kris   SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal Details
77 Schildknecht Mathieu   Sierre Lions Details
33 Sterchi Yannick   SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal Details
67 Stucki Yves   Oberwil Rebells Details
8 Wittwer Sandro   SHC Belpa 1107 Details
           
  Verteidiger        
23 Aegerter Marc   SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal Details
46 Däppen Samuel   SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal Details
24 Hohl Thomas   Oberwil Rebells Details
53 Huber Thomas   SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried Details
22 Kohler Pascal   SHC Belpa 1107 Details
2 Mermoud Alexandre   Sierre Lions Details
65 Müller Yanick   Oberwil Rebells Details
59 Stäheli Lukas   SHC Bettlach Details
Weltmeisterschaft Zug (Schweiz) 19. – 28.06.2015 Rang 6
Weltmeisterschaft St. John’s (Kanada) 02. – 09.06.2013 Rang 7
Weltmeisterschaft Bratislava (Slowakei) 19. – 26.06.2011 Rang 10
Weltmeisterschaft Pilsen (Tschechien) 13. – 20.06.2009 Rang 11
Weltmeisterschaft Ratingen (Deutschland) 09. – 16.06.2007 Rang 6
Weltmeisterschaft Pittsburgh (USA) 13. – 18.06.2005 Rang 8
Weltmeisterschaft Sierre (Schweiz) 08. – 14.06.2003 Rang 5
Weltmeisterschaft Toronto (Kanada) 06. – 10.06.2001 Rang 4
Europameisterschaft Most (Tschechien) 08. – 11.06.2000 Rang 3
Weltmeisterschaft Zvolen (Slowakei) 24. – 27.06.1999 Rang 4
Europameisterschaft Prag (Tschechien) 13. – 15.06.1997 Rang 4
Weltmeisterschaft Litomerice (Tschechien) 04. – 07.06.1998 Rang 7