Rang | Spieler | Team | Spiele | Strafminuten |
1 | Kutschera Jan | Phoenix Hägendorf | 11 | 52 |
2 | Angerstein Marvin | Phoenix Hägendorf | 4 | 45 |
3 | Bütikofer Patrick | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 12 | 35 |
4 | Robert Dominik | Phoenix Hägendorf | 3 | 25 |
4 | Inniger Jan | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal | 10 | 25 |
6 | Mattli Kai | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal | 11 | 22 |
7 | Grass Luca | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal | 12 | 20 |
8 | Klossner Mirco | Phoenix Hägendorf | 10 | 18 |
8 | Müller Jonas | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 12 | 18 |
10 | Dely Alan | SHC Martigny | 9 | 16 |
10 | Huber Thomas | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 11 | 16 |
10 | Wernli Oliver | Phoenix Hägendorf | 11 | 16 |
13 | Morand Maxime | SHC Martigny | 6 | 14 |
13 | Neveu Thomas | SHC Martigny | 8 | 14 |
13 | Aziri Burhan | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 10 | 14 |
16 | Mattli Tobia | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal | 10 | 12 |
16 | Jäggi Matthias | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal | 11 | 12 |
18 | Hofer Tobias | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 9 | 10 |
18 | Voutaz Marc | SHC Martigny | 10 | 10 |
18 | Bosshard Marc | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 12 | 10 |
21 | Solioz Mélanie | Sierre Lions | 10 | 8 |
21 | von Gunten Janik | Phoenix Hägendorf | 10 | 8 |
21 | Czapek Nicolas | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 12 | 8 |
24 | Siegenthaler Jens | Phoenix Hägendorf | 5 | 6 |
24 | Monnet Lionel | Sierre Lions | 8 | 6 |
24 | Zee Zien Tong | Phoenix Hägendorf | 8 | 6 |
24 | Balmer Fabian | SHC Berner Oberland | 9 | 6 |
24 | Burri Joel | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal | 9 | 6 |
24 | Zahnd Sebastian | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 9 | 6 |
24 | Borgeat Florian | SHC Martigny | 10 | 6 |
24 | Ferreira Rodrigues Jorge Manuel | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 10 | 6 |
24 | Marti Dominik | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 10 | 6 |
24 | Oesch Sean | SHC Berner Oberland | 10 | 6 |
24 | Solioz Quentin | Sierre Lions | 11 | 6 |
24 | Stoll Simon | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 11 | 6 |
24 | Geider Raphael | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal | 12 | 6 |
37 | Zumtaugwald Alex | SHC Berner Oberland | 4 | 4 |
37 | Herrgott Gregory | Phoenix Hägendorf | 5 | 4 |
37 | Grass Mirco | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal | 6 | 4 |
37 | Friedli Markus | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal | 7 | 4 |
37 | Rochat Jonathan | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 7 | 4 |
37 | Zurbuchen Hans | SHC Berner Oberland | 7 | 4 |
37 | Wenger Dominic | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 8 | 4 |
37 | Orsinger Lucien | SHC Martigny | 9 | 4 |
37 | Zysset Julian Manuel | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 9 | 4 |
37 | Dely Jessy | SHC Martigny | 10 | 4 |
37 | Sallin Loris | SHC Martigny | 10 | 4 |
37 | Hostettler Simon | SHC Berner Oberland | 11 | 4 |
37 | Kummer Steve | Sierre Lions | 11 | 4 |
37 | Solioz Kevin | Sierre Lions | 11 | 4 |
37 | Wymann Marc | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 11 | 4 |
52 | Buco Aurélien | SHC Martigny | 2 | 2 |
52 | Flury Michel | Phoenix Hägendorf | 2 | 2 |
52 | Schmid Michel | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal | 5 | 2 |
52 | Hofer Tim | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal | 6 | 2 |
52 | Bracher Marco | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 7 | 2 |
52 | Clivaz Damien | Sierre Lions | 7 | 2 |
52 | Kessler Hervé | Sierre Lions | 7 | 2 |
52 | Eggen Kim | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal | 8 | 2 |
52 | Jordi Ken Philipp | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 8 | 2 |
52 | Stucki Marijn | SHC Berner Oberland | 8 | 2 |
52 | Hunn Niklas | Phoenix Hägendorf | 9 | 2 |
52 | Kutschera David | Phoenix Hägendorf | 9 | 2 |
52 | Alt Tristan | SHC Berner Oberland | 10 | 2 |
52 | Lagger Ronan | Sierre Lions | 10 | 2 |
52 | Pont Alexandre | Sierre Lions | 10 | 2 |
52 | Wenger Jan | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 10 | 2 |
52 | Naga Corentin | Sierre Lions | 11 | 2 |
52 | Tschamper Jonas Nicola | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 11 | 2 |