de-DEfr-FR
U16

U16 Nationalmannschaft

Headcoach

Olivier Brodard

 

Assistenzcoach

Daniel Feuz

 

Assistenzcoach

Gregory Dumas

 

Physiotherapeutin

Manuela Feuz

 

Goalie Trainer

Dean Brodard

 

 

Bächler

Matteo

Oberwil Rebells

Bauer

Jérome

SHC Bonstetten Wettswil

Beetschen

Jan

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried

Brendel

Nils

SHC Bettlach

Bruggisser

Janik

SHC Bonstetten Wettswil

Bucher

Til

SHC Belpa 1107

Bürgi

Björn

Phoenix Hägendorf

Bütikofer

Loic

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried

Bütikofer

Michael

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried

Cancarini

Flavio

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried

Concalves Silva

Rafael

SHC Martigny

Diener

Jesper

SHC Belpa 1107

Diethelm

Benjamin

Phoenix Hägendorf

Dominik

Joye

SHC Bettlach

Duc

Sébastien

SHC Martigny

Eberle

Yanik

Oberwil Rebells

Feuz

Fabrice

SHC Grenchen Limpachtal

Fuentes

Elena

SHC Grenchen Limpachtal

Gay

Aurelien

Sierre Lions

Gosteli

Luca

Phoenix Hägendorf

Hohl

Jonathan

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried

Jordi

Nicolas

SHC Grenchen Limpachtal

Jörg

Lukas

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried

Kaiser

Alina

SHC Bonstetten Wettswil

Kapanek

David

Oberwil Rebells

Kohli

Samuel

SHC Grenchen Limpachtal

Lässer

Joel

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried

Lüthi

Jannik

SHC Bettlach

Lüthi

Larissa

SHC Grenchen Limpachtal

Mattes

Florian

SHC Belpa 1107

Mballa

Manuel

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

Mühlheim

Luan

SHC Bettlach

Müller

Max

Oberwil Rebells

Perez

Angelo

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

Rausis

Bastien

SHC Martigny

Schläppi

Mike

SHC Grenchen Limpachtal

Schwab

Lars

SV Gals

Solioz

Quentin

Sierre Lions

Sommer

Wayne

Phoenix Hägendorf

Stierli

Ricardo

SHC Bonstetten Wettswil

Taboada

Nico

SHC Grenchen Limpachtal

Tschirren

Anja

SHC Grenchen Limpachtal

Wicki

Khangai

Sierre Lions

Widmann

Marc

SHC Belpa 1107

Zbinden

Fabian

SHC Bettlach

Zürcher

Stefan

SHC Belpa 1107

 

 

 

Weltmeisterschaft

Sheffield (England)

06. – 10.07.2016

Rang 5

Weltmeisterschaft

Bratislava (Slowakei)

24. – 29.06.2014

Rang 4

Weltmeisterschaft

Pisek (Tschechien)

18. – 23.06.2012

Rang 4

Weltmeisterschaft

Most (Tschechien)

02. – 05.06.2010

Rang 5

Weltmeisterschaft

Zvolen (Slowakei)

04. – 08.06.2008

Rang 4

Europameisterschaft

Bayreuth (Deutschland)

05. – 07.06.2009

Rang 5

Europameisterschaft

Huttwil (Schweiz)

28.06. – 01.07.2007

Rang 4

Europameisterschaft

Villach (Österreich)

08. – 11.06.2006

Rang 4

Europameisterschaft

Ostrava (Tschechien)

01. – 03.06.2005

Rang 3

Europameisterschaft

Kaufbeuren (Deutschland)

Juni 2004

Rang 3