de-DEfr-FR
U18

U18 Nationalmannschaft

Headcoach

Alexandre Mermoud

 

Assistenzcoach

Steve Kummer

 

Assistenzcoach

Valentin Steiner

 

Assistenzcoach

Mario Paulik

 

Teammanager

Sébastien Pico

 

 

Allemann

Romain

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

Arni

Sascha

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

Bächler

Matteo

Oberwil Rebells

Baumgartner

Lukas

SHC Belpa 1107

Bernazzi

Thibaud

Sierre Lions

Berthoud

Sacha

Sierre Lions

Berthoud

Yonas

Sierre Lions

Bütikofer

Michel

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

Chakroun

Patrick

Oberwil Rebells

Cioffo

Rafaele

Oberwil Rebells

Clivaz

Arnaud

Sierre Lions

Cohen

Stefano

Horgenberg Hamers

Cremer

Valentin

Horgenberg Hamers

Diener

Jesper

SHC Belpa 1107

Enzler

Raphael

Horgenberg Hamers

Fairclough

Mikel

SHC Belpa 1107

Fund

Severin

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

InAlbon

Maxime

Sierre Lions

Infang

Mario

Oberwil Rebells

Iten

Aaron

Oberwil Rebells

Lüthi

Yannic

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

Marti

Kevin

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

Meir

Simon

SHC Belpa 1107

Messerli

Janis

SHC Belpa 1107

Michellod

Nolin

SHC Martigny

Müller

Max

Oberwil Rebells

Naga

Corentin

Sierre Lions

Nydegger

Dennis

SHC Belpa 1107

Perez

Ciro

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

Sassano

Leandro

Horgenberg Hamers

Scherrer

Manuel

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

Schnyder

Nick

Horgenberg Hamers

Schürch

Donat

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

Sommer

Tim

SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil

Steiger

Bastian

Oberwil Rebells

Stucki

Pascal

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

Tschamper

Pascal

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

Tschirren

Dominik

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

Wegmüller

Jona

SHC Belpa 1107

Wehrli

Nicolas

SV Gals

Widmer

Malic

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

Wismer

Jan

Oberwil Rebells

Zürcher

Stefan

SHC Belpa 1107

 

 

Weltmeisterschaft

Sheffield (England)

06. - 10.07.2016

Rang 5

Weltmeisterschaft

Bratislava (Slowakei)

24. – 29.06.2014

Rang 5

Weltmeisterschaft

Pisek (Tschechien)

18. – 23.06.2012

Rang 4

Weltmeisterschaft

Most (Tschechien)

02. – 05.06.2010

Rang 4

Weltmeisterschaft

Zvolen (Slowakei)

04. – 08.06.2008

Rang 4

Europameisterschaft

Huttwil (Schweiz)

28.06. – 01.07.2007

Rang 2

Europameisterschaft

Villach (Österreich)

08. – 11.06.2006

Rang 3

Europameisterschaft

Ostrava (Tschechien)

01. – 03.06.2005

Rang 3

Europameisterschaft

Kaufbeuren (Deutschland)

Juni 2004

Rang 3

Weltmeisterschaft

Rakovnik (Tschechien)

26. – 29.06.2003

Rang 3

Europameisterschaft

Villach (Österreich)

Juni 2002

Rang 2