de-DEfr-FR

Junioren A SK I

Junioren A SK II

 

Qualifikation
Junioren A SK I
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
241315.03.201514:00SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil JASHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried JA3:10
241214.03.201514:00Sierre Lions JAOberwil Rebells JA5:6
241114.03.201510:00SHC Bettlach-Grenchen JASHC Belpa 1107 JA4:2
241008.03.201510:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried JASHC Bettlach-Grenchen JA1:3
240807.03.201510:00SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil JASierre Lions JA2:13
Seite 1 von 6Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
Playoff
Junioren A SK I
Spielnummer: 2633
Mannschaften: SHC Bettlach-Grenchen JA  - Oberwil Rebells JA
Ort/Datum: Bettlach , 18.04.2015  14:00
Ergebnis: 0 : 7 ( 0:3 , 0:1 , 0:3 )
Zuschauer: 70
Schiedsrichter: Kernenried SR1 , Kernenried SR2
Zeitnehmer: Stefanie Kummer
Punktrichter: Silvia Nyffeler
Spielbericht

SHC Bettlach-Grenchen JA

Oberwil Rebells JA

ToreTore
04:41 Niederhauser Linus
06:10 Hadodo Samuel
           (Zwyssig Alain , Müller Ken)
08:15 Müller Ken
           (Steiger Bastian)
24:07 Zwyssig Alain
           (Müller Tim , Müller Ken)
52:37 Steiger Bastian
           (Müller Ken)
55:22 Meier Ramon
59:32 Steiger Bastian
           (Müller Tim)
StrafenStrafen
14:42 Steiger Janique
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
15:42 Baldari Dario
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
15:59 Niederhauser Linus
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
19:09 Zwyssig Alain
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
23:24 Inniger Jan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
27:54 Niederhauser Linus
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
35:10 Baldari Dario
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
35:10 Joye Simon
2 Min. / Kleine Bankstrafe / 2 Min.
42:59 Küttel Nico
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
50:37 Brodard Dean
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
56:11 Hostettler Luan
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
56:11 Hostettler Luan
5 Min. / Grosse Strafe / 5 Min.
56:11 Meier Ramon
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
13 Brodard Dean35 Schwarzenbach Daniel
 44 Chakroun Patrick
SpielerSpieler
22 Inniger Jan (A)10 Müller Ken
9 Friedli Markus17 Steiger Bastian
93 Schmid Michel21 Müller Tim (A)
98 Baldari Dario8 Zwyssig Alain
20 Weissmann Geronimo (C)28 Steiger Janique
53 Grass Luca14 Iten Aaron
6 Marti Jonas Gabriele97 Niederhauser Linus (C)
25 Streuli Cedric Joël (A)9 Meier Ramon
4 Burger Luca5 Jauch Max (A)
83 Hostettler Luan7 Hadodo Samuel
11 Joye Simon96 Keiser Silvan
99 Tschirren Nicolas40 Küttel Nico
68 Ruetsch Ivan Thomas47 Kastrati Ermal
97 Hofer Tim71 Müller Max
88 Lüthi Yannic 
CoachCoach
Eggimann ChristianSidler Stephan Martin