Rang | Spieler | Team | Spiele | Strafminuten |
1 | Thalmann Marc | SHC Erlinsbach | 13 | 76 |
2 | Rott Alexander | Strassenteufel Wollerau | 15 | 66 |
3 | Fingerle Daniel | SHC Steckholz | 15 | 55 |
4 | Jeannet Nicolas | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 8 | 54 |
5 | Hofer Marco | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 15 | 52 |
6 | Zbinden Patrick | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 15 | 44 |
7 | Allaz Kylian | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 12 | 42 |
8 | Clivaz Cédric | Sierre Lions | 8 | 35 |
9 | Dummermuth Oliver | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 16 | 34 |
10 | Schnüriger Philipp | Zug Cormorants | 1 | 30 |
10 | Mattli Kai | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 12 | 30 |
10 | Klauser Marc | Strassenteufel Wollerau | 16 | 30 |
13 | Scherrer Manuel | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 6 | 29 |
13 | Farquet Adrien | SHC Diabla | 15 | 29 |
15 | Müller Mike | Strassenteufel Wollerau | 15 | 28 |
15 | Paradiso Stefan | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 16 | 28 |
17 | Iten Fabian | Zug Cormorants | 9 | 27 |
17 | Zangger Jan | Strassenteufel Wollerau | 15 | 27 |
19 | Maibach Marc | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 11 | 26 |
19 | Schwaller Michael | SHC Seetal Admirals | 15 | 26 |
19 | Stier Jérome | SHC Diabla | 15 | 26 |
22 | Pichler Christopher | Sierre Lions | 14 | 24 |
22 | Werren Marc | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 15 | 24 |
24 | Schindler Simon | Strassenteufel Wollerau | 11 | 22 |
24 | Schneider Matthias | SHC Steckholz | 15 | 22 |
26 | Gehrig Michael | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 11 | 20 |
26 | Stöckli Tobias | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 14 | 20 |
26 | Müller Jonas | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 16 | 20 |
29 | Zybach Sylvain | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 5 | 18 |
29 | Lauper Yanick | SHC Seetal Admirals | 11 | 18 |
29 | Atalay Erol | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 12 | 18 |
29 | Dias André | Sierre Lions | 12 | 18 |
29 | Pichler Steven | Sierre Lions | 14 | 18 |
29 | Bürcher Pascal | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 15 | 18 |
29 | Loretan Christoph | Sierre Lions | 16 | 18 |
36 | Bellanger Sullivan | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 4 | 16 |
36 | Patscheider Yanick | Zug Cormorants | 7 | 16 |
38 | Calame Chris | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 3 | 14 |
38 | Spicher Ludovic | SHC Fribourg | 4 | 14 |
38 | Plüss Pascal | SHC Erlinsbach | 7 | 14 |
38 | Rankic Darko | Sierre Lions | 10 | 14 |
38 | Messer Lukas | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 11 | 14 |
38 | Pauli Sandro | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 11 | 14 |
38 | Saugy Florent Dylan | SHC Fribourg | 11 | 14 |
38 | Sommer Josua | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 11 | 14 |
38 | Gregorio Noé | SHC Erlinsbach | 13 | 14 |
38 | Testaz Raphael | SHC Diabla | 13 | 14 |
38 | Tanner Kevin | SHC Erlinsbach | 14 | 14 |
38 | Zöllig Jonas | SHC Steckholz | 14 | 14 |
38 | Schmutz Mischa | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 16 | 14 |
51 | Kläy Damien | SHC Fribourg | 8 | 12 |
51 | Van Orsouw Nick | Zug Cormorants | 9 | 12 |
51 | Meuwly Philippe | SHC Fribourg | 10 | 12 |
51 | Aebi Aldo | SHC Steckholz | 11 | 12 |
51 | Broccard Jérémie | Sierre Lions | 11 | 12 |
51 | Eberhard Thomas | Zug Cormorants | 13 | 12 |
51 | Suter Alexander | SHC Seetal Admirals | 14 | 12 |
51 | Keller Ernst | SHC Steckholz | 16 | 12 |
59 | Gaier Alexandre | Sierre Lions | 5 | 10 |
59 | Gerber Ludovic | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 9 | 10 |
59 | Schertenleib Adrian | SHC Steckholz | 9 | 10 |
59 | Wymann Marc | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 13 | 10 |
59 | Droz-dit-Busset José | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 14 | 10 |
59 | Kocher Roland | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 14 | 10 |
59 | Lüscher Jan | SHC Seetal Admirals | 14 | 10 |
59 | Santos Pedro | Sierre Lions | 14 | 10 |
59 | Aeschbacher Martin | SHC Erlinsbach | 16 | 10 |
59 | Flück Matias | SHC Seetal Admirals | 16 | 10 |
59 | Horni Emile | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 16 | 10 |
70 | Streich Luca | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 11 | 8 |
70 | Rebord Valentin | SHC Diabla | 12 | 8 |
70 | Jakob Olivier | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 13 | 8 |
70 | Hinteregger Andreas | Zug Cormorants | 14 | 8 |
70 | Julmi Sven | Strassenteufel Wollerau | 14 | 8 |
70 | Schibli Benjamin | SHC Erlinsbach | 14 | 8 |
70 | Droz Luc | SHC Seetal Admirals | 15 | 8 |
70 | Guggisberg Roland | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 15 | 8 |
70 | Krattinger Akadeth | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 15 | 8 |
70 | Kutschera Jan | SHC Seetal Admirals | 15 | 8 |
70 | Weber Raphael | SHC Erlinsbach | 15 | 8 |
70 | Keusen Bruno | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 16 | 8 |
70 | Leibundgut Matthias | SHC Steckholz | 16 | 8 |
70 | Zangger Patrick | Strassenteufel Wollerau | 16 | 8 |
84 | Stegemann Tony | SHC Steckholz | 3 | 6 |
84 | Steudler Christoph | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 4 | 6 |
84 | Sommerhalder Samuel | SHC Seetal Admirals | 6 | 6 |
84 | Naga Corentin | Sierre Lions | 7 | 6 |
84 | Stähli Pascal | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 9 | 6 |
84 | Hofer Tobias | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 10 | 6 |
84 | Lüönd Marco | Zug Cormorants | 10 | 6 |
84 | Linder Julien | SHC Fribourg | 11 | 6 |
84 | Maibach David | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 11 | 6 |
84 | Richard Stefan | SHC Steckholz | 12 | 6 |
84 | Czapek Nicolas | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 13 | 6 |
84 | Dössegger Andreas | SHC Seetal Admirals | 13 | 6 |
84 | Rebord Alexandre | SHC Diabla | 13 | 6 |
84 | Schürch Dominique | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 14 | 6 |
84 | Wipf Francois | SHC Seetal Admirals | 14 | 6 |
84 | Demierre Pascale | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 15 | 6 |
84 | Dössegger Steve | SHC Seetal Admirals | 15 | 6 |
84 | Michel Stephan | SHC Erlinsbach | 15 | 6 |
102 | Eggenschwiler Tim | SHC Erlinsbach | 4 | 4 |
102 | Loosli Michael | SHC Steckholz | 5 | 4 |
102 | Lüscher Marc | SHC Erlinsbach | 5 | 4 |
102 | Hild Corentin | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 6 | 4 |
102 | Stier Lionnel | SHC Diabla | 6 | 4 |
102 | Lehmann Steve | SHC Fribourg | 7 | 4 |
102 | Müller Steve | SHC Diabla | 7 | 4 |
102 | Lüthi Tim | SHC Erlinsbach | 8 | 4 |
102 | Bollhalder Daniel | Strassenteufel Wollerau | 9 | 4 |
102 | Capellini Elio | Zug Cormorants | 9 | 4 |
102 | Lüscher Patric | SHC Seetal Admirals | 9 | 4 |
102 | Nägeli Johannes | SHC Seetal Admirals | 9 | 4 |
102 | Schertenleib Roland | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 10 | 4 |
102 | Morard Patrice | SHC Diabla | 11 | 4 |
102 | Siegrist Maroussia | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 11 | 4 |
102 | Grunder Thomas | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 12 | 4 |
102 | Buntschu Marc | SHC Fribourg | 13 | 4 |
102 | Mengato Fabrice | Zug Cormorants | 14 | 4 |
102 | Pospisil Jan | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 14 | 4 |
102 | Ribeiro Mathieu | SHC Diabla | 14 | 4 |
102 | Strahm Tobias | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 16 | 4 |
123 | Danzinelli Théo | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 1 | 2 |
123 | Duc Sébastien | Sierre Lions | 1 | 2 |
123 | Lässer Joël Thierry | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 1 | 2 |
123 | Mallia Livio | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 1 | 2 |
123 | Ouargli Emillio | SHC Seetal Admirals | 1 | 2 |
123 | Palushaj Leonard | Zug Cormorants | 1 | 2 |
123 | Beutler Hervé | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 2 | 2 |
123 | Burkhard Bruno | SHC Seetal Admirals | 4 | 2 |
123 | Kohler Urs | SHC Steckholz | 4 | 2 |
123 | Schürch Donat | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 4 | 2 |
123 | Décaillet Yoann | SHC Diabla | 5 | 2 |
123 | Malagoli Marco | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 5 | 2 |
123 | Stoll Simon | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 5 | 2 |
123 | Sutter Elliott | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 5 | 2 |
123 | Baechler Damien | SHC Fribourg | 7 | 2 |
123 | Kaufmann Rémy | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 7 | 2 |
123 | Mattli Pascal Janic | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 7 | 2 |
123 | Neuhaus David | SHC Fribourg | 7 | 2 |
123 | Raack Martin | SHC Steckholz | 7 | 2 |
123 | Eicher Andreas | Zug Cormorants | 8 | 2 |
123 | Mauron Yannick | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 8 | 2 |
123 | Michel Patrick | SHC Erlinsbach | 8 | 2 |
123 | Raymann Stefan | Strassenteufel Wollerau | 8 | 2 |
123 | Morsten Niels | SHC Seetal Admirals | 9 | 2 |
123 | Rhiner Michael | SHC Erlinsbach | 9 | 2 |
123 | Fey Andreas | SHC Seetal Admirals | 10 | 2 |
123 | Flück Marco | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 10 | 2 |
123 | Gerber Yanik | SHC Aegerten Brügg | 10 | 2 |
123 | Neuhaus Julien | SHC Fribourg | 10 | 2 |
123 | Urech Max Leo | SHC Seetal Admirals | 10 | 2 |
123 | Bachmann Philipp | Zug Cormorants | 11 | 2 |
123 | Camenzind Mario | Strassenteufel Wollerau | 11 | 2 |
123 | Käsermann Patrick | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried | 11 | 2 |
123 | Huser Pascal | SHC Seetal Admirals | 12 | 2 |
123 | Lugon-Moulin Damien | SHC Diabla | 12 | 2 |
123 | Bigler Markus | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 13 | 2 |
123 | Leuba Santosh | SHC La Chaux de Fonds | 13 | 2 |
123 | Oswald Oliver | Zug Cormorants | 13 | 2 |
123 | Weber Robin | SHC Erlinsbach | 13 | 2 |
123 | Burgunder Dominik | SHC Steckholz | 14 | 2 |
123 | Gex Frederic | SHC Diabla | 14 | 2 |
123 | Seiler Marco | HC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators | 14 | 2 |
123 | Epiney Cédric | Sierre Lions | 15 | 2 |
123 | Hug Tino | SHC Erlinsbach | 16 | 2 |
123 | Nussbaum Stefan | SHC Steckholz | 16 | 2 |
123 | Richle Simon | Strassenteufel Wollerau | 16 | 2 |