de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
NLA
 
Spielnummer: 5971
Mannschaften: SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1  - SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1
Ort/Datum: Kernenried , 29.02.2020  14:00
Ergebnis: 5 : 6 ( 3:3 , 1:0 , 1:3 )
Zuschauer: 150
Schiedsrichter: Antonin Adam , Rybon Petr
Zeitnehmer: Yanick Büschi
Punktrichter: Donat Schürch
Spielbericht

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1

ToreTore
05:39 Müller Jonas
           (Hubacher Lukas)
10:41 Hulliger Dominic
           (Stucki Pascal)
11:50 Pauer Jaroslav
           (Aegerter Marc)
12:35 Röthlisberger Kris
           (Rindlisbacher Stefan)
19:25 Aegerter Marc
           (Sterchi Yannick)
19:33 Fund Severin
21:21 Burkhalter Marco
           (Hager Stefan , Bütikofer Michel)
40:16 Aegerter Marc
           (Rindlisbacher Stefan)
43:01 Rindlisbacher Stefan
           (Lüthi Yannic)
46:48 Schärer Dominik
51:14 Röthlisberger Kris
           (Rindlisbacher Stefan)
StrafenStrafen
02:59 Hager Stefan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
04:59 Hager Stefan
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
11:04 Tschamper Jonas Nicola
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
15:08 Marti Kevin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
18:26 Schärer Dominik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
20:52 Lüthi Yannic
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
22:27 Hubacher Lukas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
24:54 Hubacher Lukas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
26:49 Marti Kevin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
27:29 Rindlisbacher Stefan
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
49:45 Aegerter Marc
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:45 Stucki Pascal
2 Min. / Kleine Bankstrafe / 2 Min.
51:56 Aebi Dominik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
56:08 Bütikofer Michel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
58:09 Bütikofer Michel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
29 Messer Janik30 Röthlisberger Jan
39 Stucki Lucas13 Brodard Dean
SpielerSpieler
76 Marti Kevin27 Aebi Dominik
9 Hulliger Dominic3 Huber Thomas
60 Marti Dominik (A)23 Aegerter Marc
93 Hager Stefan (C)33 Sterchi Yannick (C)
44 Stucki Pascal97 Pauer Jaroslav
98 Bürki Florian99 Tschirren Nicolas
5 Tschamper Jonas Nicola88 Lüthi Yannic
62 Bütikofer Michel (A)18 Rindlisbacher Stefan (A)
12 Fund Severin71 Röthlisberger Kris (A)
15 Burkhalter Marco6 Jenni Tristan
89 Müller Jonas12 Kohli Samuel
77 Schärer Dominik21 Leudolph Samuel
61 Tschamper Pascal10 Taboada Gomes Nico
91 Andrist David 
14 Hubacher Lukas 
13 Mballa Manuel 
87 Häberli Martin 
45 Hohl Jonathan 
CoachCoach
Bütikofer BeatRindlisbacher Stefan
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 58:12 Timeout