de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
2. Liga
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Ruetsch Ivan ThomasSHC Bettlach141811029
2Künzi MartinSHC Steckholz13189128
3Fischer AdrianPhoenix Hägendorf111410226
4Aebi AldoSHC Steckholz13119424
5Peier RamonPhoenix Hägendorf131210123
6Solioz QuentinSHC Diabla8153119
6Schneider MatthiasSHC Steckholz1098219
8Richard StefanSHC Steckholz5710118
8Fey AndreasSHC Seetal Admirals9810018
10Cahenzli RetoSHC Steckholz13114015
Seite 1 von 18Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung*:

CHF 80.00

 

*nur währen den Playoffs