de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
2. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
688930.01.202210:00LangenthalSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3Phoenix Hägendorf 1
689030.01.202211:00LangenthalSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Steckholz 1
689130.01.202212:00LangenthalZug Vikings 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3
689230.01.202213:00LangenthalPhoenix Hägendorf 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3
689330.01.202214:00LangenthalSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Steckholz 1
689430.01.202215:00LangenthalSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3Zug Vikings 1
685213.02.202209:30AegertenSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Berner Oberland 1
685313.02.202210:30AegertenSHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3
685413.02.202211:30AegertenSHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Diabla 2
685513.02.202212:30AegertenSHC Black Panthers 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3
685613.02.202213:30AegertenSHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Bettlach 2
685713.02.202214:30AegertenSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Diabla 2
685813.02.202215:30AegertenSHC Bettlach 2SHC Black Panthers 1
688320.02.202210:00WimmisSHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Seetal Admirals 2
688420.02.202211:00WimmisSHC Diabla 2Horgenberg Hammers 2
688520.02.202212:00WimmisZug Vikings 1SHC Berner Oberland 1
688620.02.202213:00WimmisSHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Diabla 2
688720.02.202214:00WimmisSHC Berner Oberland 1Horgenberg Hammers 2
688820.02.202215:00WimmisSHC Diabla 2Zug Vikings 1
684512.03.202209:30GrenchenSHC Bettlach 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3
684612.03.202210:30GrenchenSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Berner Oberland 1
684712.03.202211:30GrenchenSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2
684812.03.202212:30GrenchenSHC Diabla 2SHC Black Panthers 1
684912.03.202213:30GrenchenSHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Bettlach 2
685012.03.202214:30GrenchenSHC Black Panthers 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3
685112.03.202215:30GrenchenSHC Diabla 2SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2
683913.03.202210:00HorgenPhoenix Hägendorf 1SHC Seetal Admirals 2
684013.03.202211:00HorgenHorgenberg Hammers 2SHC Langenthal Devils 1
684113.03.202212:00HorgenSHC Steckholz 1SHC Seetal Admirals 2
684213.03.202213:00HorgenZug Vikings 1Horgenberg Hammers 2
684313.03.202214:00HorgenSHC Langenthal Devils 1Phoenix Hägendorf 1
684413.03.202215:00HorgenZug Vikings 1SHC Steckholz 1

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung*:

CHF 80.00

 

*nur währen den Playoffs