Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Resultat | Details |
8288 | 07.04.2024 | 16:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 3:2 n.P. |
|
8280 | 07.04.2024 | 16:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Bettlach 3 | 1:6 |
|
8279 | 07.04.2024 | 15:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 7:3 |
|
8287 | 07.04.2024 | 15:00 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 2:1 n.P. |
|
8286 | 07.04.2024 | 14:00 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | 3:2 n.P. |
|
8278 | 07.04.2024 | 14:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 3:5 |
|
8277 | 07.04.2024 | 13:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC Bettlach 3 | 3:2 n.P. |
|
8285 | 07.04.2024 | 13:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | 3:6 |
|
8284 | 07.04.2024 | 12:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3:4 n.P. |
|
8276 | 07.04.2024 | 12:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 9:0 |
|
8283 | 07.04.2024 | 11:00 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | 4:2 |
|
8275 | 07.04.2024 | 11:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 2:7 |
|
8274 | 07.04.2024 | 10:00 | SHC Bettlach 3 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 4:1 |
|
8282 | 07.04.2024 | 10:00 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 3:8 |
|
8281 | 07.04.2024 | 09:00 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 3:0 |
|
8295 | 24.03.2024 | 16:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 2:0 |
|
8294 | 24.03.2024 | 15:00 | SHC Bettlach 3 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | 9:3 |
|
8293 | 24.03.2024 | 14:00 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 6:3 |
|
8292 | 24.03.2024 | 13:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Bettlach 3 | 4:2 |
|
8291 | 24.03.2024 | 12:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 2:3 |
|
8290 | 24.03.2024 | 11:00 | SHC Bettlach 3 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 1:3 |
|
8289 | 24.03.2024 | 10:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | 5:4 n.P. |
|
8348 | 10.03.2024 | 16:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | SHC Bettlach 3 | 1:11 |
|
8347 | 10.03.2024 | 15:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 5:2 |
|
8346 | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Bettlach 3 | 3:4 n.P. |
|
8345 | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 7:0 |
|
8344 | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 3:2 |
|
8343 | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC Bettlach 3 | 3:5 |
|
8342 | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 1:10 |
|
8318 | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | 2:1 |
|
8317 | 03.02.2024 | 15:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 3:2 |
|
8316 | 03.02.2024 | 14:00 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 1:2 |
|
8315 | 03.02.2024 | 13:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 10:1 |
|
8314 | 03.02.2024 | 12:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 2:1 |
|
8313 | 03.02.2024 | 11:00 | SHC Bettlach 3 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 6:4 |
|
8312 | 03.02.2024 | 10:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 3:0 |
|
8311 | 03.02.2024 | 09:00 | SHC Bettlach 3 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 1:3 |
|
8356 | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 1:2 |
|
8355 | 20.01.2024 | 15:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 1:2 n.P. |
|
8354 | 20.01.2024 | 14:00 | SHC Bettlach 3 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | 3:4 n.P. |
|
8353 | 20.01.2024 | 13:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 1:3 |
|
8352 | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 0:4 |
|
8351 | 20.01.2024 | 11:00 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | SHC Bettlach 3 | 2:9 |
|
8350 | 20.01.2024 | 10:00 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 6:3 |
|
8349 | 20.01.2024 | 09:00 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | 3:6 |
|
8325 | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 0:10 |
|
8324 | 09.12.2023 | 15:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | 4:5 |
|
8323 | 09.12.2023 | 14:00 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 0:6 |
|
8322 | 09.12.2023 | 13:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | 7:0 |
|
8321 | 09.12.2023 | 12:00 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 4:0 |
|
8320 | 09.12.2023 | 11:00 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 0:7 |
|
8319 | 09.12.2023 | 10:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | 0:7 |
|
8363 | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 0:2 |
|
8362 | 18.11.2023 | 15:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 3:6 |
|
8361 | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 4:8 |
|
8360 | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 0:2 |
|
8359 | 18.11.2023 | 12:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | 7:5 |
|
8358 | 18.11.2023 | 11:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 3:2 n.P. |
|
8357 | 18.11.2023 | 10:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 8:2 |
|
8302 | 05.11.2023 | 16:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 0:8 |
|
8301 | 05.11.2023 | 15:00 | SHC Bettlach 3 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 9:1 |
|
8300 | 05.11.2023 | 14:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 1:3 |
|
8299 | 05.11.2023 | 13:00 | SHC Bettlach 3 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 2:3 |
|
8298 | 05.11.2023 | 12:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 2:4 |
|
8297 | 05.11.2023 | 11:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC Bettlach 3 | 4:3 n.P. |
|
8296 | 05.11.2023 | 10:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 2:4 |
|
8310 | 04.11.2023 | 16:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 9:2 |
|
8309 | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | 6:2 |
|
8308 | 04.11.2023 | 14:00 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | 1:2 |
|
8307 | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | 2:1 |
|
8306 | 04.11.2023 | 12:00 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 7:0 |
|
8305 | 04.11.2023 | 11:00 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | 4:3 |
|
8304 | 04.11.2023 | 10:00 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 0:3 |
|
8303 | 04.11.2023 | 09:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 3:0 |
|
8333 | 22.10.2023 | 16:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 1:3 |
|
8332 | 22.10.2023 | 15:00 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | 7:6 |
|
8331 | 22.10.2023 | 14:00 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 4:3 n.P. |
|
8330 | 22.10.2023 | 13:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | 4:1 |
|
8329 | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 2:1 |
|
8328 | 22.10.2023 | 11:00 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | 1:3 |
|
8327 | 22.10.2023 | 10:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 4:3 n.P. |
|
8326 | 22.10.2023 | 09:00 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3:1 |
|
8341 | 08.10.2023 | 16:00 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 2:5 |
|
8340 | 08.10.2023 | 15:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | 1:4 |
|
8339 | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | 6:5 |
|
8338 | 08.10.2023 | 13:00 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 3:2 |
|
8337 | 08.10.2023 | 12:00 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | 5:6 |
|
8336 | 08.10.2023 | 11:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | 5:0 |
|
8335 | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | 3:4 |
|
8334 | 08.10.2023 | 09:00 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | 4:1 |
|
8273 | 24.09.2023 | 16:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 18:1 |
|
8272 | 24.09.2023 | 15:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 1:3 |
|
8271 | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | SHC Bettlach 3 | 1:6 |
|
8270 | 24.09.2023 | 13:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 10:1 |
|
8269 | 24.09.2023 | 12:00 | SHC Bettlach 3 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 2:6 |
|
8268 | 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 1:3 |
|
8267 | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 2:1 |
|
8266 | 23.09.2023 | 16:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | 4:3 |
|
8265 | 23.09.2023 | 15:00 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | 2:0 |
|
8264 | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 0:3 |
|
8263 | 23.09.2023 | 13:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | 3:2 |
|
8262 | 23.09.2023 | 12:00 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 5:4 |
|
8261 | 23.09.2023 | 11:00 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 | 3:0 |
|
8260 | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | Fribourg Dragons 1 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 1:2 |
|
8259 | 23.09.2023 | 09:00 | SHC Belpa 1107 2 | SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 1:6 |
|