de-DEfr-FR
Juniors C
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
27Hlubek NickOberwil Rebells2017614
30Scheidegger NicoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1857113
30Huber NickOberwil Rebells2057113
32Tkac TomasOberwil Rebells1563211
32Joye SimonSHC Bettlach17101011
32Zurkirchen LinusOberwil Rebells2015511
35Schläppi MikeSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal182428
Page 5 sur 12Première Précédente 3 4 [5] 6 7 Suivant Dernière
manganelo