Qualifikation
NLA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
741512.03.202314:00SHC Sierre Lions 1SV Gals 16:1
741412.03.202314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 16:5 n.V.
741311.03.202314:00SHC Martigny 1Oberwil Rebells 12:5
741210.03.202320:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 15:6
741105.03.202314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Sierre Lions 14:7
Seite 1 von 12Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
Playoff's
NLA
 
Spielnummer: 8032
Mannschaften: Oberwil Rebells 1  - SHC Sierre Lions 1
Ort/Datum: Zug , 07.05.2023  14:00
Ergebnis: 8 : 5 ( 1:1 , 3:3 , 4:1 )
Zuschauer: 286
Schiedsrichter: Krähenbühl Joël , Burren Daniel
Zeitnehmer: Andri Uhr
Punktrichter: Gabi Wetter
Spielbericht

Oberwil Rebells 1

SHC Sierre Lions 1

ToreTore
07:29 Filipek Robert
           (Hudecek Lukas)
16:52 Eberle Yanik
           (Dutney John Donald , Hildreth Andrew)
21:36 Paulik Mario
           (Dayer Kevin)
26:30 Hausherr Moritz
           (Dutney John Donald , Hildreth Andrew)
29:28 Stucki Yves
           (Hildreth Andrew)
31:30 Hudecek Lukas
           (Schildknecht Mathieu)
32:45 Enzler Raphael
           (Müller Tim)
34:50 Schildknecht Mathieu
           (Paulik Mario , Hudecek Lukas)
40:09 Müller Yanick
           (Müller Tim)
49:29 Rohdewald Tobias
           (Müller Max)
56:05 Müller Max
           (Rohdewald Tobias)
56:40 Schildknecht Mathieu
           (Mermoud Alexandre)
58:27 Hildreth Andrew
StrafenStrafen
05:52 Penzenstadler Kilian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
16:05 Naga Corentin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
16:05 Mermoud Alexandre
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
18:48 Cioffo Raffaele
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
33:47 Hildreth Andrew
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
35:57 Rohdewald Tobias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
41:09 Sibik Jakub
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
43:23 Clivaz Dany
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
51:27 Filipek Robert
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
51:27 Rohdewald Tobias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
58:27 Hudecek Lukas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
58:27 Hudecek Lukas
Penalty
TorhüterTorhüter
30 Iten Sandro30 Pont Alexandre
44 Chakroun Patrick15 Zappellaz Loïc
SpielerSpieler
65 Müller Yanick87 Naga Corentin
26 Eberle Yanik2 Mermoud Alexandre
92 Enzler Raphael (A)5 Hudecek Lukas
21 Müller Tim (C)99 Kummer Steve (C)
91 Kapanek David77 Schildknecht Mathieu (A)
16 Iten Aaron (A)76 Rebord René
76 Penzenstadler Kilian10 Sibik Jakub (A)
69 Cioffo Raffaele66 Paulik Mario
71 Müller Max39 Bardos Jan
8 Rohdewald Tobias78 Filipek Robert
10 Müller Ken29 Clivaz Dany
18 Hildreth Andrew23 Massy Damien
19 Dutney John Donald74 Locher Ludovic
81 Hausherr Moritz22 Dayer Kevin
67 Stucki Yves38 Perruchoud Benoît
25 Gisler Rafael72 Murillo Miano Lucas
95 Zurkirchen Linus27 Loretan Christoph
58 Blättler Gregory 
6 Huber Nick 
88 Hlubek Nick 
CoachCoach
Kapanek TiborMoos Alexandre
BemerkungenBemerkungen
58:27 Timeout 
 59:10 Timeout
Playout's
NLA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
799428.04.202320:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 17:8 n.V.
799323.04.202314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Belpa 1107 17:1
799214.04.202320:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 18:1
798301.04.202314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Belpa 1107 110:1