Qualifikation
NLA
 
Spielnummer: 7414
Mannschaften: SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1  - SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1
Ort/Datum: Grenchen , 12.03.2023  14:00
Ergebnis: 6 : 5 ( 1:1 , 1:1 , 3:3 , 1:0 )
Zuschauer: 200
Schiedsrichter: Krähenbühl Joël , Burren Daniel
Zeitnehmer: Ronny Beeri
Punktrichter: Duppenthaler Florian
Spielbericht

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1

ToreTore
02:36 Marti Kevin
           (Marti Dominik)
05:00 Pauer Jaroslav
           (Riesen Kris)
25:12 Marti Dominik
           (Tschamper Pascal)
36:11 Lüthi Yannic
           (Tschirren Dominic)
45:38 Tschirren Dominic
           (Rindlisbacher Stefan)
46:01 Burkhalter Marco
           (Marti Dominik)
49:39 Marti Dominik
54:26 Štastný Adam
           (Sterchi Yannick)
57:21 Tschirren Dominic
           (Rindlisbacher Stefan)
59:16 Tschamper Pascal
           (Bütikofer Michel , Arni Sascha)
63:24 Kohli Samuel
           (Schläppi Mike)
StrafenStrafen
17:14 Hohl Jonathan
Penalty
19:29 Riesen Kris
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
20:38 Bütikofer Michel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
24:22 Sterchi Yannick
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
33:58 Henzi Lars
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
34:37 Pauer Jaroslav
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
34:37 Arni Sascha
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
34:48 Marti Dominik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
53:06 Beetschen Jan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
58:41 Fund Severin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
31 Schnyder Nick29 Messer Janik
44 Tschirren Anja39 Stucki Lucas
SpielerSpieler
71 Riesen Kris76 Marti Kevin
99 Tschirren Nicolas44 Stucki Pascal
97 Pauer Jaroslav (A)61 Tschamper Pascal (A)
98 Štastný Adam 14 Hohl Jonathan
59 Canosa Lenny Fynn60 Marti Dominik (C)
48 Wyss Manuel (C)59 Beetschen Jan
88 Lüthi Yannic (A)5 Tschamper Jonas Nicola
18 Rindlisbacher Stefan62 Bütikofer Michel (A)
4 Tschirren Dominic12 Fund Severin
25 Baumann Livio52 Arni Sascha
42 Feuz Fabrice77 Schärer Dominik
33 Sterchi Yannick9 Hulliger Dominic
7 Lüthi Patrik91 Andrist David
12 Kohli Samuel67 Burkhalter Marco
2 Schläppi Mike72 Cancarini Flavio
27 Henzi Lars15 Riesen Fabrice
CoachCoach
Rindlisbacher StefanBütikofer Beat
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 58:41 Timeout
59:16 Timeout 
Playoff's
NLA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
803521.05.202314:00SHC Sierre Lions 1Oberwil Rebells 15:4
803420.05.202314:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Sierre Lions 19:1
803313.05.202314:00SHC Sierre Lions 1Oberwil Rebells 13:2 n.V.
803207.05.202314:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Sierre Lions 18:5
803106.05.202314:00SHC Sierre Lions 1Oberwil Rebells 19:5
Seite 1 von 4Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 weiter letzte
Playout's
NLA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
799428.04.202320:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 17:8 n.V.
799323.04.202314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Belpa 1107 17:1
799214.04.202320:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 18:1
798301.04.202314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Belpa 1107 110:1